Tabelle 3. Liga Nord (M)
Sonnabend, 18.02.2023
Endstand
Kieler TV 2
3
TSV Spandau 1860
1
Endstand
SV Warnemünde II
2
Schweriner SC
3
Endstand
TSGL Schöneiche II
0
PSV Dessau Volleys
3
Endstand
USC Magdeburg
2
SC Potsdam
3
Endstand
VCO Berlin 2
3
SV Preußen Berlin
2
Sonntag, 19.02.2023
Endstand
SV Preußen Berlin
3
VG Halstenbek-P.
1
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
45 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 51:22 | 2,3 | |
2 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
43 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 47:16 | 2,9 | |
3 |
SC Potsdam
|
37 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 45:25 | 1,8 | |
4 |
Schweriner SC
|
30 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 37:31 | 1,2 | |
5 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 35:35 | 1 | |
6 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 34:34 | 1 | |
7 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
25 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 36:35 | 1,0 | |
8 |
Kieler TV 2
|
21 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 27:36 | 0,8 | |
9 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
21 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29:41 | 0,7 | |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
9 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 13:45 | 0,3 | |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
6 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 16:50 | 0,3 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
24 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26:8 | 3,2 |
2 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
22 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:7 | 3,4 |
3 |
Schweriner SC
|
19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:11 | 1,9 |
4 |
SC Potsdam
|
17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:13 | 1,7 |
5 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
16 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | 1,3 |
6 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | 1,2 |
7 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | 1,2 |
8 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
11 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | 0,8 |
9 |
Kieler TV 2
|
10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | 0,8 |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 0,3 |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:24 | 0,4 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:9 | 2,6 |
2 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:14 | 1,8 |
3 |
SC Potsdam
|
20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:12 | 1,9 |
4 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
12 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | 0,8 |
5 |
Schweriner SC
|
11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | 0,8 |
6 |
Kieler TV 2
|
11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | 0,7 |
7 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
11 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | 0,7 |
8 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | 0,9 |
9 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
10 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | 0,7 |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:22 | 0,2 |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:26 | 0,2 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
28 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:9 | 3,3 |
2 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:5 | 5,6 |
3 |
SC Potsdam
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:12 | 2,2 |
4 |
Schweriner SC
|
18 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 20:17 | 1,2 |
5 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
18 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22:19 | 1,2 |
6 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
16 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 1 |
7 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | 0,9 |
8 |
Kieler TV 2
|
12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | 0,7 |
9 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:25 | 0,6 |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:28 | 0,2 |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | 0,2 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:10 | 2,1 |
2 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 1,6 |
3 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:11 | 1,7 |
4 |
SC Potsdam
|
15 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | 1,5 |
5 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 1,2 |
6 |
Schweriner SC
|
12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | 1,2 |
7 |
Kieler TV 2
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 0,8 |
8 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | 0,8 |
9 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | 0,4 |
10 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:20 | 0,4 |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | 0,4 |