Tabelle 2. Bundesliga Nord (M)
Sonnabend, 28.01.2023
Endstand
Volleys Münster
3
(23:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:22)
TuB Bocholt
1
Endstand
SV Warnemünde
3
(24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 16:14)
SV Lindow-Gransee
2
Endstand
VV Humann Essen
1
(25:19, 21:25, 18:25, 14:25)
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3
Endstand
Kieler TV
3
(25:20, 29:27, 22:25, 25:11)
ETV Hamburg
1
Endstand
TuS Mondorf
3
(18:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:20)
PSV Neustrelitz
1
Sonnabend, 11.03.2023
Endstand
TSGL Schöneiche
3
(21:25, 28:26, 25:16, 22:25, 15:11)
FC Schüttorf 09
2
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
39 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 41:8 | 5,1 | |
2 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
32 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:11 | 3,1 | |
3 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33:21 | 1,6 | |
4 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
28 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:24 | 1,4 | |
5 |
Kieler TV
|
25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 28:21 | 1,3 | |
6 |
Volleys Münster
|
23 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:27 | 1,0 | |
7 |
SV Warnemünde
|
20 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24:26 | 0,9 | |
8 |
TuB Bocholt
|
17 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:32 | 0,7 | |
9 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
15 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22:31 | 0,7 | |
10 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 20:34 | 0,6 | |
11 |
VV Humann Essen
|
8 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14:37 | 0,4 | |
12 |
ETV Hamburg
|
6 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11:39 | 0,3 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:2 | 10,5 |
2 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:3 | 6 |
3 |
SV Warnemünde
|
17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18:6 | 3 |
4 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17:7 | 2,4 |
5 |
TuB Bocholt
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | 1,5 |
6 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | 1,3 |
7 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 1,4 |
8 |
Kieler TV
|
10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | 0,9 |
9 |
Volleys Münster
|
9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | 0,7 |
10 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | 0,8 |
11 |
VV Humann Essen
|
7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | 0,6 |
12 |
ETV Hamburg
|
5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | 0,4 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:6 | 3,3 |
2 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | 2 |
Kieler TV
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | 2 | |
4 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | 1,4 |
5 |
Volleys Münster
|
14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | 1,6 |
6 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 1,1 |
7 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | 0,6 |
8 |
SV Warnemünde
|
3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | 0,3 |
9 |
TuB Bocholt
|
2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:21 | 0,3 |
10 |
ETV Hamburg
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:24 | 0,2 |
11 |
VV Humann Essen
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | 0,2 |
12 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:21 | 0,1 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
33 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 35:7 | 5 |
2 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
27 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 29:15 | 1,9 |
3 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
26 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 28:9 | 3,1 |
4 |
Kieler TV
|
21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22:14 | 1,6 |
5 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25:17 | 1,5 |
6 |
Volleys Münster
|
15 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | 0,8 |
7 |
SV Warnemünde
|
15 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | 0,8 |
8 |
TuB Bocholt
|
14 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 19:26 | 0,7 |
9 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:26 | 0,6 |
10 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
10 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | 0,6 |
11 |
VV Humann Essen
|
7 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | 0,4 |
12 |
ETV Hamburg
|
4 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | 0,2 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 2,2 |
Volleys Münster
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 2,2 | |
3 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 2 |
TuS Mondorf
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 2 | |
5 |
SV Warnemünde
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 1,4 |
6 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1,2 |
7 |
Kieler TV
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 0,9 |
8 |
TuB Bocholt
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 0,7 |
9 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 0,6 |
10 |
ETV Hamburg
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 0,5 |
11 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 0,4 |
12 |
VV Humann Essen
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0,3 |