Demnächst Live
Fußball 2. Bundesliga (M)
Dienstag, 07.05.2024 18:30 Uhr
VfL Osnabrück
FC Schalke 04
Freitag, 10.05.2024 18:30 Uhr
1. FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Gr. Fürth
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Sonnabend, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
F.C. Hansa Rostock
Hertha BSC
1. FC K'lautern
1. FC Nürnberg
SV 07 Elversberg
20:30 Uhr
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 13:30 Uhr
FC St. Pauli
VfL Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
Eintr. Braunschweig
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Fußball Champions League Endrunde (M)
Dienstag, 07.05.2024 21:00 Uhr
Paris St.-Germain
Borussia Dortmund
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024 21:00 Uhr
Real Madrid
Bayern München
Fußball FSA-Pokal (M)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024 17:45 Uhr
SSC Weißenfels
Germania Halberstadt
Fußball Europa League Finalrunde (M)
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024 21:00 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
AS Rom
Fußball Bundesliga (F)
Freitag, 10.05.2024 18:30 Uhr
RB Leipzig
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Fußball 3. Liga (M)
Freitag, 10.05.2024 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
TSV 1860 München
Sonnabend, 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
SG Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
Hallescher FC
Bor. Dortmund II
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Viktoria Köln
Jahn Regensburg
FC Ingolstadt
VfB Lübeck
16:30 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Sandhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 13:30 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
16:30 Uhr
SC Verl
Preußen Münster
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
SC Freiburg II
Fußball Bundesliga (M)
Freitag, 10.05.2024 20:30 Uhr
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Sonnabend, 11.05.2024 15:30 Uhr
RB Leipzig
SV Werder Bremen
1. FC Köln
1. FC Union Berlin
Bor. M'gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1. FC Heidenheim
18:30 Uhr
1. FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 15:30 Uhr
SV Darmstadt 98
1899 Hoffenheim
17:30 Uhr
Bayern München
VfL Wolfsburg
19:30 Uhr
VfL Bochum
Bayer Leverkusen
Handball Bundesliga (F)
Sonnabend, 11.05.2024 18:00 Uhr
Sachsen Zwickau
Buxtehuder SV
19:00 Uhr
Thüringer HC
Blomberg-Lippe
Halle-Neustadt
BVB Dortmund
Fußball Regionalliga Nordost (M)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
FC Eilenburg
Chemnitzer FC
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Viktoria Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau
SV Babelsberg 03
Hansa Rostock II
Hertha BSC II