Tabelle 2. Bundesliga Ost (M)
Sonnabend, 13.04.2024
Endstand
SV Langendorf
5
Geiseltal-M.
3
Endstand
KV Wolfsburg
5
RW Zerbst II
3
Endstand
Stollberg
1
SKC Berlin
7
Endstand
Elsterwerda
7
Auerbach
1
Endstand
KSV Freital
1
TSV Zwickau
7
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | U | V | MP | Diff | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geiseltal-M.
|
29:7 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 93.5:50.5 | 43 | |
2 |
TSV Zwickau
|
22:14 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 87:57 | 30 | |
3 |
SKC Berlin
|
20:16 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 77:67 | 10 | |
4 |
KV Wolfsburg
|
19:17 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 73.5:70.5 | 3 | |
5 |
Elsterwerda
|
18:18 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 70:74 | -4 | |
6 |
Stollberg
|
18:18 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 69:75 | -6 | |
7 |
KSV Freital
|
14:22 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 59:85 | -26 | |
8 |
RW Zerbst II
|
13:21 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 66:70 | -4 | |
9 |
SV Langendorf
|
13:21 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 60:76 | -16 | |
10 |
Auerbach
|
12:24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 57:87 | -30 |
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | U | V | MP | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geiseltal-M.
|
17:1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53.5:18.5 | 35 |
2 |
Stollberg
|
14:4 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 46:26 | 20 |
3 |
KV Wolfsburg
|
13:5 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 45.5:26.5 | 19 |
4 |
TSV Zwickau
|
12:6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 46.5:25.5 | 21 |
5 |
Elsterwerda
|
11:7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 40:32 | 8 |
6 |
Auerbach
|
10:8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 39:33 | 6 |
7 |
SV Langendorf
|
8:8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 34:30 | 4 |
8 |
SKC Berlin
|
8:10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 37:35 | 2 |
9 |
RW Zerbst II
|
8:10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 35:37 | -2 |
10 |
KSV Freital
|
8:10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 32:40 | -8 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | U | V | MP | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SKC Berlin
|
12:6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 40:32 | 8 |
Geiseltal-M.
|
12:6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 40:32 | 8 | |
3 |
TSV Zwickau
|
10:8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 40.5:31.5 | 9 |
4 |
Elsterwerda
|
7:11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 30:42 | -12 |
5 |
KV Wolfsburg
|
6:12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 28:44 | -16 |
6 |
KSV Freital
|
6:12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 27:45 | -18 |
7 |
RW Zerbst II
|
5:11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 |
8 |
SV Langendorf
|
5:13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 26:46 | -20 |
9 |
Stollberg
|
4:14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23:49 | -26 |
10 |
Auerbach
|
2:16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18:54 | -36 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | U | V | MP | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geiseltal-M.
|
15:3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 46:26 | 20 |
2 |
SKC Berlin
|
12:6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 43:29 | 14 |
3 |
KSV Freital
|
12:6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 37:35 | 2 |
4 |
TSV Zwickau
|
10:8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 40.5:31.5 | 9 |
5 |
Stollberg
|
10:8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 36:36 | 0 |
6 |
Auerbach
|
8:10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 33:39 | -6 |
7 |
KV Wolfsburg
|
7:11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33.5:38.5 | -5 |
8 |
Elsterwerda
|
7:11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33:39 | -6 |
9 |
RW Zerbst II
|
5:13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 29:43 | -14 |
10 |
SV Langendorf
|
4:14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 29:43 | -14 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | U | V | MP | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geiseltal-M.
|
14:4 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 47.5:24.5 | 23 |
2 |
TSV Zwickau
|
12:6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 46.5:25.5 | 21 |
3 |
KV Wolfsburg
|
12:6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 40:32 | 8 |
4 |
Elsterwerda
|
11:7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 37:35 | 2 |
5 |
SV Langendorf
|
9:7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 31:33 | -2 |
6 |
RW Zerbst II
|
8:8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 37:27 | 10 |
7 |
SKC Berlin
|
8:10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 34:38 | -4 |
8 |
Stollberg
|
8:10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 33:39 | -6 |
9 |
Auerbach
|
4:14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24:48 | -24 |
10 |
KSV Freital
|
2:16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22:50 | -28 |