Tabelle Regionalliga Nordost (F)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
Endstand
Tempelhof-Mariendf.
2
TSV Rudow 1888
3
Endstand
SV Braunsbedra
3
TSV Berlin-Wedding
1
Endstand
PSV Halle
3
TSV Spandau 1860
1
Endstand
Berliner VV
3
KSC Spremberg
0
Endstand
VC BW Brandenburg
3
Energie Cottbus II
0
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berliner VV
|
55 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 58:14 | 4,1 | |
2 |
USC Magdeburg
|
46 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 51:26 | 2,0 | |
3 |
Tempelhof-Mariendf.
|
42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 52:34 | 1,5 | |
4 |
TSV Rudow 1888
|
40 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 48:32 | 1,5 | |
5 |
SV Braunsbedra
|
40 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 46:33 | 1,4 | |
6 |
VC BW Brandenburg
|
39 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 47:31 | 1,5 | |
7 |
TSV Berlin-Wedding
|
30 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 41:43 | 1,0 | |
8 |
PSV Halle
|
28 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 37:46 | 0,8 | |
9 |
KSC Spremberg
|
12 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 23:55 | 0,4 | |
10 |
VCO Berlin II
|
11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | 0,6 | |
11 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
11 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 20:58 | 0,3 | |
12 |
Energie Cottbus II
|
9 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 20:61 | 0,3 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berliner VV
|
30 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:5 | 6,2 |
2 |
USC Magdeburg
|
29 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:9 | 3,4 |
3 |
Tempelhof-Mariendf.
|
23 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 30:18 | 1,7 |
4 |
SV Braunsbedra
|
22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 26:17 | 1,5 |
5 |
PSV Halle
|
22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25:19 | 1,3 |
6 |
VC BW Brandenburg
|
21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24:16 | 1,5 |
7 |
TSV Rudow 1888
|
20 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25:19 | 1,3 |
8 |
TSV Berlin-Wedding
|
16 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22:23 | 1,0 |
9 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
8 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:28 | 0,4 |
10 |
KSC Spremberg
|
7 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | 0,4 |
11 |
Energie Cottbus II
|
6 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:31 | 0,4 |
12 |
VCO Berlin II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berliner VV
|
25 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:9 | 3 |
2 |
TSV Rudow 1888
|
20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:13 | 1,8 |
3 |
Tempelhof-Mariendf.
|
19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:16 | 1,4 |
4 |
VC BW Brandenburg
|
18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:15 | 1,5 |
5 |
SV Braunsbedra
|
18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:16 | 1,2 |
6 |
USC Magdeburg
|
17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | 1,2 |
7 |
TSV Berlin-Wedding
|
14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | 0,9 |
8 |
VCO Berlin II
|
11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | 0,6 |
9 |
PSV Halle
|
6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | 0,4 |
10 |
KSC Spremberg
|
5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:28 | 0,4 |
11 |
Energie Cottbus II
|
3 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:30 | 0,3 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
3 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:30 | 0,3 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berliner VV
|
30 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:6 | 5,2 |
2 |
TSV Rudow 1888
|
24 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27:14 | 1,9 |
3 |
USC Magdeburg
|
23 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27:16 | 1,7 |
4 |
SV Braunsbedra
|
20 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24:19 | 1,3 |
5 |
VC BW Brandenburg
|
19 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24:18 | 1,3 |
6 |
Tempelhof-Mariendf.
|
19 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26:21 | 1,2 |
7 |
TSV Berlin-Wedding
|
18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24:21 | 1,1 |
8 |
PSV Halle
|
18 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:22 | 1,0 |
9 |
VCO Berlin II
|
11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | 0,6 |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
9 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | 0,5 |
11 |
KSC Spremberg
|
4 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:30 | 0,3 |
12 |
Energie Cottbus II
|
3 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:33 | 0,3 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berliner VV
|
25 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:8 | 3,4 |
2 |
USC Magdeburg
|
23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:10 | 2,4 |
3 |
Tempelhof-Mariendf.
|
23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 2 |
4 |
VC BW Brandenburg
|
20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:13 | 1,8 |
5 |
SV Braunsbedra
|
20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | 1,6 |
6 |
TSV Rudow 1888
|
16 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 1,2 |
7 |
TSV Berlin-Wedding
|
12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | 0,8 |
8 |
PSV Halle
|
10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | 0,7 |
9 |
KSC Spremberg
|
8 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:25 | 0,5 |
10 |
Energie Cottbus II
|
6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:28 | 0,4 |
11 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5:30 | 0,2 |
12 |
VCO Berlin II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |