Tabelle DRB Bundesliga Ost (M)
Sonnabend, 01.10.2022
Endstand
AV Markneukirchen
7
AC Lichtenfels
17
Endstand
Joh. Nürnberg
9
Wacker Burghausen
20
Endstand
SC Kleinostheim
15
KSC Hösbach
16
Endstand
RSV Rotation Greiz
13
ASV Schorndorf
14
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | K | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wacker Burghausen
|
4:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44:13 | 31 | |
2 |
ASV Schorndorf
|
4:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33:16 | 17 | |
3 |
KSC Hösbach
|
4:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37:21 | 16 | |
4 |
AV Markneukirchen
|
2:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24:27 | -3 | |
5 |
AC Lichtenfels
|
2:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:31 | -10 | |
6 |
RSV Rotation Greiz
|
0:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23:31 | -8 | |
7 |
SC Kleinostheim
|
0:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18:35 | -17 | |
8 |
Joh. Nürnberg
|
0:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:41 | -26 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | K | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wacker Burghausen
|
2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | 20 |
2 |
ASV Schorndorf
|
2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | 16 |
3 |
KSC Hösbach
|
2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 |
4 |
AC Lichtenfels
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 |
SC Kleinostheim
|
0:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:16 | -1 |
6 |
AV Markneukirchen
|
0:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:17 | -10 |
7 |
Joh. Nürnberg
|
0:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:20 | -11 |
8 |
RSV Rotation Greiz
|
0:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23:31 | -8 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | K | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wacker Burghausen
|
2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:9 | 11 |
2 |
AV Markneukirchen
|
2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:10 | 7 |
3 |
KSC Hösbach
|
2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:15 | 1 |
4 |
ASV Schorndorf
|
2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:13 | 1 |
5 |
AC Lichtenfels
|
2:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:31 | -10 |
6 |
RSV Rotation Greiz
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 |
Joh. Nürnberg
|
0:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:21 | -15 |
8 |
SC Kleinostheim
|
0:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:19 | -16 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | K | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wacker Burghausen
|
14:0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 137:52 | 85 |
2 |
ASV Schorndorf
|
12:2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 124:62 | 62 |
3 |
KSC Hösbach
|
10:4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 122:80 | 42 |
4 |
SC Kleinostheim
|
8:6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 100:95 | 5 |
5 |
RSV Rotation Greiz
|
4:10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 80:101 | -21 |
6 |
AV Markneukirchen
|
4:10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 76:121 | -45 |
7 |
AC Lichtenfels
|
4:10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 66:116 | -50 |
8 |
Joh. Nürnberg
|
0:14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 58:136 | -78 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | K | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KSC Hösbach
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
AC Lichtenfels
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
AV Markneukirchen
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
RSV Rotation Greiz
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
SC Kleinostheim
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
ASV Schorndorf
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Joh. Nürnberg
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen
|
0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |