Tabelle 3. Liga Ost (F)
Sonnabend, 19.11.2022
Endstand
Turnerbund München
3
Erfurt electronic
2
Endstand
Dresdner SSV
1
Volleys Sonthofen
3
Endstand
TSV Eibelstadt
2
SV Lohhof II
3
Endstand
TSV Ansbach
0
TSG Markkleeberg
3
Sonntag, 20.11.2022
Endstand
VCO Dresden II
2
Volleys Sonthofen
3
Endstand
DJK München Ost
3
Erfurt electronic
2
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochz.
|
20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:12 | 2 | |
2 |
DJK München Ost
|
20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:12 | 1,9 | |
3 |
Erfurt electronic
|
20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23:11 | 2,1 | |
4 |
TSG Markkleeberg
|
13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | 1,2 | |
5 |
Volleys Sonthofen
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | 1,1 | |
6 |
Turnerbund München
|
12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | 0,9 | |
7 |
Dresdner SSV
|
7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | 0,7 | |
8 |
SV Lohhof II
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | 0,7 | |
9 |
VCO Dresden II
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | 0,6 | |
10 |
TSV Eibelstadt
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 0,5 | |
11 |
TSV Ansbach
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | 0,2 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erfurt electronic
|
15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:2 | 7,5 |
2 |
DJK München Ost
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17:8 | 2,1 |
3 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochz.
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 2,2 |
4 |
Turnerbund München
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 1,5 |
5 |
TSG Markkleeberg
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 1,1 |
6 |
Volleys Sonthofen
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 1 |
7 |
SV Lohhof II
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 0,7 |
8 |
VCO Dresden II
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 0,6 |
9 |
Dresdner SSV
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0,5 |
10 |
TSV Eibelstadt
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0,3 |
11 |
TSV Ansbach
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | 0,2 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochz.
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:8 | 1,9 |
2 |
Volleys Sonthofen
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 1,2 |
3 |
DJK München Ost
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 1,5 |
4 |
Dresdner SSV
|
6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 0,8 |
5 |
TSG Markkleeberg
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 1,4 |
6 |
Erfurt electronic
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 0,9 |
7 |
Turnerbund München
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 0,6 |
8 |
TSV Eibelstadt
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 0,6 |
9 |
VCO Dresden II
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 0,6 |
10 |
SV Lohhof II
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 0,6 |
11 |
TSV Ansbach
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0,2 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochz.
|
20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:12 | 2 |
2 |
DJK München Ost
|
20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:12 | 1,9 |
3 |
Erfurt electronic
|
20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23:11 | 2,1 |
4 |
TSG Markkleeberg
|
13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | 1,2 |
5 |
Volleys Sonthofen
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | 1,1 |
6 |
Turnerbund München
|
12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | 0,9 |
7 |
Dresdner SSV
|
7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | 0,7 |
8 |
SV Lohhof II
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | 0,7 |
9 |
VCO Dresden II
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | 0,6 |
10 |
TSV Eibelstadt
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 0,5 |
11 |
TSV Ansbach
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | 0,2 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochz.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
DJK München Ost
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SSV
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
TSV Eibelstadt
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Erfurt electronic
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
SV Lohhof II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
TSG Markkleeberg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Volleys Sonthofen
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
TSV Ansbach
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Turnerbund München
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
VCO Dresden II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |