Tabelle Regionalliga Nordost (M)
Sonnabend, 11.03.2023
Endstand
CV Mitteldeutschland
2
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3
Sonntag, 12.03.2023
Endstand
SG Prieros
3
Rüdersdorf
0
Sonnabend, 18.03.2023
Endstand
Berliner TSC
1
RW Schönow
3
Endstand
USV Halle
3
PSV Dessau II
0
Endstand
R. Prenzlauer Berg
2
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3
Endstand
Rüdersdorf
2
SV Schulzendorf
3
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
49 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 52:15 | 3,5 | |
2 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
37 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48:34 | 1,4 | |
3 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
34 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 44:36 | 1,2 | |
4 |
Burger VC 99
|
34 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 46:35 | 1,3 | |
5 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40:39 | 1,0 | |
6 |
Berliner TSC
|
31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 41:41 | 1 | |
7 |
SG Prieros
|
30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 34:35 | 1,0 | |
8 |
USV Halle
|
27 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 36:41 | 0,9 | |
9 |
Rüdersdorf
|
19 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 27:47 | 0,6 | |
10 |
PSV Dessau II
|
18 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 27:49 | 0,6 | |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
17 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 29:52 | 0,6 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:7 | 4 |
2 |
Burger VC 99
|
21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:12 | 2,1 |
3 |
Berliner TSC
|
18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:19 | 1,3 |
4 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 1,2 |
5 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
16 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | 1,1 |
6 |
USV Halle
|
14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 1 |
7 |
Rüdersdorf
|
14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | 0,9 |
8 |
SG Prieros
|
13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | 0,7 |
9 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | 0,8 |
10 |
PSV Dessau II
|
12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | 0,7 |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | 0,6 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24:8 | 3 |
2 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:14 | 1,9 |
3 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:17 | 1,6 |
4 |
SG Prieros
|
17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:16 | 1,2 |
5 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
15 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 18:19 | 0,9 |
6 |
Berliner TSC
|
13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | 0,8 |
7 |
USV Halle
|
13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | 0,8 |
8 |
Burger VC 99
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:23 | 0,9 |
9 |
RW Schönow
|
7 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | 0,5 |
10 |
PSV Dessau II
|
6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:27 | 0,4 |
11 |
Rüdersdorf
|
5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | 0,3 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:6 | 4,5 |
2 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:11 | 2,2 |
3 |
Burger VC 99
|
20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25:15 | 1,7 |
4 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
16 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 1,2 |
5 |
PSV Dessau II
|
14 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:20 | 0,9 |
6 |
Berliner TSC
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 0,8 |
7 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | 0,8 |
8 |
USV Halle
|
12 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | 0,8 |
9 |
Rüdersdorf
|
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 0,6 |
10 |
SG Prieros
|
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 | 0,5 |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
9 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | 0,5 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
22 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:9 | 2,8 |
2 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:15 | 1,7 |
3 |
SG Prieros
|
21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:13 | 1,8 |
4 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:18 | 1,3 |
5 |
Berliner TSC
|
17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:21 | 1,1 |
6 |
USV Halle
|
15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 1 |
7 |
Burger VC 99
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 1,1 |
8 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | 0,8 |
9 |
Rüdersdorf
|
10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | 0,6 |
10 |
RW Schönow
|
8 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:26 | 0,6 |
11 |
PSV Dessau II
|
4 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:29 | 0,3 |