Tabelle Regionalliga Nordost (M)
Sonnabend, 04.02.2023
Endstand
PSV Dessau II
0
CV Mitteldeutschland
3
Sonnabend, 11.02.2023
Endstand
SV Schulzendorf
2
Berliner TSC
3
Sonntag, 12.02.2023
Endstand
Rüdersdorf
3
RW Schönow
2
Endstand
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3
Burger VC 99
2
Endstand
USV Halle
0
SG Prieros
3
Sonnabend, 11.03.2023
Endstand
R. Prenzlauer Berg
2
USV Halle
3
Weitere Begegnung
Nachholpartie vom 14. Spieltag Sonnabend, 04.02.2023
Endstand
SG Prieros
3
RW Schönow
1
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
39 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41:12 | 3,4 | |
2 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
33 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40:24 | 1,7 | |
3 |
Burger VC 99
|
31 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 42:31 | 1,4 | |
4 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
29 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 37:27 | 1,4 | |
5 |
Berliner TSC
|
27 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 34:34 | 1 | |
6 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
24 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 31:34 | 0,9 | |
7 |
SG Prieros
|
24 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 28:32 | 0,9 | |
8 |
USV Halle
|
23 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 31:35 | 0,9 | |
9 |
PSV Dessau II
|
17 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 24:40 | 0,6 | |
10 |
Rüdersdorf
|
15 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 22:37 | 0,6 | |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
11 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:47 | 0,5 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:4 | 5 |
2 |
Burger VC 99
|
18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:11 | 2 |
3 |
Berliner TSC
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | 1,4 |
4 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | 1,1 |
5 |
Rüdersdorf
|
13 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:16 | 1 |
6 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 1 |
7 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 1,2 |
8 |
PSV Dessau II
|
11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | 0,7 |
9 |
USV Halle
|
10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | 0,9 |
10 |
SG Prieros
|
10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | 0,7 |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
7 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12:23 | 0,5 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
21 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25:11 | 2,3 |
2 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:8 | 2,6 |
3 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 1,9 |
4 |
SG Prieros
|
14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | 1,1 |
5 |
USV Halle
|
13 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | 0,9 |
6 |
Burger VC 99
|
13 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 1 |
7 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | 0,8 |
8 |
Berliner TSC
|
11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 0,7 |
9 |
PSV Dessau II
|
6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | 0,5 |
10 |
RW Schönow
|
4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:24 | 0,5 |
11 |
Rüdersdorf
|
2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:21 | 0,3 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:6 | 4,5 |
2 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:11 | 2,2 |
3 |
Burger VC 99
|
20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25:15 | 1,7 |
4 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
16 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 1,2 |
5 |
PSV Dessau II
|
14 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:20 | 0,9 |
6 |
Berliner TSC
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 0,8 |
7 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | 0,8 |
8 |
USV Halle
|
12 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | 0,8 |
9 |
Rüdersdorf
|
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 0,6 |
10 |
SG Prieros
|
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 | 0,5 |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
9 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | 0,5 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SG Prieros
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:10 | 1,8 |
2 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:8 | 1,9 |
3 |
Berliner TSC
|
13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | 1,2 |
4 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 2,3 |
5 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | 1,2 |
6 |
USV Halle
|
11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | 1,1 |
7 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | 1,1 |
8 |
Burger VC 99
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | 1,1 |
9 |
Rüdersdorf
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 0,6 |
10 |
PSV Dessau II
|
3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:20 | 0,2 |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:21 | 0,4 |