Tabelle Regionalliga Nordost (M)
Sonnabend, 14.01.2023
Endstand
PSV Dessau II
0
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3
Endstand
CV Mitteldeutschland
2
R. Prenzlauer Berg
3
Sonntag, 15.01.2023
Endstand
Berliner TSC
3
Rüdersdorf
1
Endstand
RW Schönow
1
SV Schulzendorf
3
Endstand
Burger VC 99
2
USV Halle
3
Endstand
SG Prieros
3
PSV Dessau II
0
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
34 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:10 | 3,5 | |
2 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
29 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 33:16 | 2,1 | |
3 |
Burger VC 99
|
25 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 34:26 | 1,3 | |
4 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
24 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 31:24 | 1,3 | |
5 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
22 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:22 | 1,2 | |
6 |
Berliner TSC
|
19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:26 | 0,9 | |
7 |
USV Halle
|
17 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:27 | 0,9 | |
8 |
PSV Dessau II
|
15 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 21:32 | 0,7 | |
9 |
SG Prieros
|
15 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | 0,7 | |
10 |
Rüdersdorf
|
10 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | 0,5 | |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
9 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:35 | 0,5 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:4 | 5 |
2 |
Burger VC 99
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | 1,7 |
3 |
Berliner TSC
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 1,5 |
4 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 1,4 |
5 |
PSV Dessau II
|
11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | 0,9 |
6 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 1,6 |
7 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | 0,9 |
8 |
Rüdersdorf
|
8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | 0,7 |
9 |
SG Prieros
|
7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | 0,5 |
10 |
USV Halle
|
6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:12 | 0,9 |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | 0,5 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:9 | 2,4 |
2 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:6 | 2,5 |
3 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 1,9 |
4 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 1 |
5 |
USV Halle
|
11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | 0,8 |
6 |
Burger VC 99
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 1 |
7 |
SG Prieros
|
8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | 0,8 |
8 |
Berliner TSC
|
7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:16 | 0,5 |
9 |
PSV Dessau II
|
4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | 0,4 |
10 |
RW Schönow
|
3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | 0,5 |
11 |
Rüdersdorf
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:18 | 0,3 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:6 | 4,5 |
2 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:11 | 2,2 |
3 |
Burger VC 99
|
20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25:15 | 1,7 |
4 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
16 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 1,2 |
5 |
PSV Dessau II
|
14 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:20 | 0,9 |
6 |
Berliner TSC
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 0,8 |
7 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | 0,8 |
8 |
USV Halle
|
12 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | 0,8 |
9 |
Rüdersdorf
|
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 0,6 |
10 |
SG Prieros
|
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 | 0,5 |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
9 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | 0,5 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Schulzendorf
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 |
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 1,8 |
3 |
R. Prenzlauer Berg
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 1,8 |
4 |
CV Mitteldeutschland
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 2 |
5 |
SG Prieros
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 1,6 |
6 |
USV Halle
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1,2 |
7 |
Berliner TSC
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 1 |
8 |
Burger VC 99
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | 0,8 |
9 |
Rüdersdorf
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0,3 |
10 |
PSV Dessau II
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | 0,2 |
11 |
RW Schönow
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0,3 |