Tabelle 2. Bundesliga Nord (M)
Sonnabend, 11.02.2023
Endstand
Volleys Münster
3
(25:19, 17:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13)
ETV Hamburg
2
Endstand
SV Lindow-Gransee
3
(21:25, 25:9, 25:15, 25:9)
TuB Bocholt
1
Endstand
SV Warnemünde
3
(25:22, 25:22, 26:24)
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0
Endstand
TuS Mondorf
3
(25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
TSGL Schöneiche
0
Endstand
Kieler TV
3
(25:20, 25:22, 16:25, 25:19)
PSV Neustrelitz
1
Endstand
VV Humann Essen
3
(25:21, 27:25, 18:25, 26:24)
FC Schüttorf 09
1
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
42 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:7 | 6,3 | |
2 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
33 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 39:24 | 1,6 | |
3 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
32 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 35:17 | 2,1 | |
4 |
Kieler TV
|
31 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 34:23 | 1,5 | |
5 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
28 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 34:27 | 1,3 | |
6 |
Volleys Münster
|
26 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 32:29 | 1,1 | |
7 |
SV Warnemünde
|
25 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 30:28 | 1,1 | |
8 |
TuB Bocholt
|
20 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 26:33 | 0,8 | |
9 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
13 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:37 | 0,5 | |
10 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
13 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:35 | 0,6 | |
11 |
VV Humann Essen
|
11 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:41 | 0,4 | |
12 |
ETV Hamburg
|
8 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:45 | 0,3 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:1 | 21 |
2 |
SV Warnemünde
|
20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:6 | 3,5 |
3 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:10 | 2,3 |
4 |
TuB Bocholt
|
18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | 1,6 |
5 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:6 | 3,2 |
6 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | 1,1 |
7 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 1,4 |
8 |
Kieler TV
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | 1,1 |
9 |
Volleys Münster
|
11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:19 | 0,8 |
10 |
VV Humann Essen
|
10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 0,7 |
11 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | 0,7 |
12 |
ETV Hamburg
|
6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:18 | 0,4 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:6 | 3,8 |
2 |
Kieler TV
|
18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:9 | 2,1 |
3 |
Volleys Münster
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:10 | 1,7 |
4 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | 1,5 |
5 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | 1,2 |
6 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 1,1 |
7 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | 0,5 |
8 |
SV Warnemünde
|
5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:22 | 0,4 |
9 |
TuB Bocholt
|
2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:21 | 0,3 |
10 |
ETV Hamburg
|
2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:27 | 0,3 |
11 |
VV Humann Essen
|
1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:21 | 0,2 |
12 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2:21 | 0,1 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
30 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32:6 | 5,3 |
2 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
26 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 28:9 | 3,1 |
3 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
24 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 26:14 | 1,9 |
4 |
Kieler TV
|
21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22:14 | 1,6 |
5 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25:17 | 1,5 |
6 |
Volleys Münster
|
15 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18:20 | 0,9 |
7 |
SV Warnemünde
|
15 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | 0,8 |
8 |
TuB Bocholt
|
14 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | 0,8 |
9 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:26 | 0,6 |
10 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
10 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | 0,6 |
11 |
VV Humann Essen
|
7 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | 0,4 |
12 |
ETV Hamburg
|
4 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | 0,2 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TuS Mondorf
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:4 | 3,5 |
2 |
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | 2 |
3 |
Volleys Münster
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | 1,6 |
4 |
SV Warnemünde
|
10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 1,9 |
5 |
Kieler TV
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 1,3 |
6 |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 1 |
7 |
TuB Bocholt
|
6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | 0,8 |
8 |
PSV Neustrelitz
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | 0,6 |
9 |
ETV Hamburg
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | 0,6 |
10 |
VV Humann Essen
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 0,5 |
11 |
TSGL Schöneiche
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 0,5 |
12 |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | 0,4 |