Tabelle 3. Liga Nord (M)
Sonntag, 26.02.2023
Endstand
Kieler TV 2
1
VG Halstenbek-P.
3
Sonnabend, 04.03.2023
Endstand
Kieler TV 2
1
VCO Berlin 2
3
Endstand
SV Preußen Berlin
3
TSV Spandau 1860
0
Endstand
VG Halstenbek-P.
3
TSGL Schöneiche II
0
Endstand
PSV Dessau Volleys
3
USC Magdeburg
1
Endstand
SC Potsdam
3
SV Warnemünde II
0
Sonntag, 05.03.2023
Endstand
VCO Berlin 2
3
TSV Spandau 1860
0
Endstand
Schweriner SC
3
Kieler TV 2
1
Tabelle
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | Trend | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
48 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 54:22 | 2,5 | |
2 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
46 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 50:17 | 2,9 | |
3 |
SC Potsdam
|
40 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 48:25 | 1,9 | |
4 |
Schweriner SC
|
33 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 40:32 | 1,2 | |
5 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
33 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40:35 | 1,1 | |
6 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
31 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 42:36 | 1,2 | |
7 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
27 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 35:38 | 0,9 | |
8 |
Kieler TV 2
|
21 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 30:45 | 0,7 | |
9 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
21 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 29:44 | 0,7 | |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
9 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 13:51 | 0,3 | |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
6 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 17:53 | 0,3 |
Vereinsspielplan hinter dem Team in der Tabelle.
Heim
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:8 | 3,6 |
2 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
25 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:8 | 3,4 |
3 |
Schweriner SC
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:12 | 2 |
4 |
SC Potsdam
|
20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:13 | 1,9 |
5 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:15 | 1,5 |
6 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:18 | 1,3 |
7 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | 1,2 |
8 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
11 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | 0,8 |
9 |
Kieler TV 2
|
10 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | 0,7 |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 0,3 |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:24 | 0,4 |
Auswärts
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:9 | 2,6 |
2 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:14 | 1,8 |
3 |
SC Potsdam
|
20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:12 | 1,9 |
4 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 0,8 |
5 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
13 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:18 | 1 |
6 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | 0,7 |
7 |
Schweriner SC
|
11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | 0,8 |
8 |
Kieler TV 2
|
11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:24 | 0,7 |
9 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | 0,6 |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5:28 | 0,2 |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | 0,2 |
Hinrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
28 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:9 | 3,3 |
2 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:5 | 5,6 |
3 |
SC Potsdam
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:12 | 2,2 |
4 |
Schweriner SC
|
18 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 20:17 | 1,2 |
5 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
18 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22:19 | 1,2 |
6 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
16 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 1 |
7 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | 0,9 |
8 |
Kieler TV 2
|
12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | 0,7 |
9 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:25 | 0,6 |
10 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:28 | 0,2 |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | 0,2 |
Rückrunde
Mannschaft | PKT | Sp | G | V | S | SQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SV Preußen Berlin
|
20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24:13 | 1,8 |
2 |
PSV Dessau Volleys
|
19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:12 | 1,8 |
3 |
SC Potsdam
|
18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22:13 | 1,7 |
4 |
SV Warnemünde II
|
18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:13 | 1,6 |
5 |
VG Halstenbek-P.
|
18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:14 | 1,6 |
6 |
Schweriner SC
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:15 | 1,3 |
7 |
VCO Berlin 2
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:16 | 1,1 |
8 |
Kieler TV 2
|
9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | 0,6 |
9 |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7:23 | 0,3 |
10 |
TSGL Schöneiche II
|
5 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 0,3 |
11 |
USC Magdeburg
|
4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:24 | 0,4 |